41. schůze, 254. hlasování, 16. února 2005, 11:13
Novela z. o kolektivním vyjednávání
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 189 | Je třeba: 95
A Ano: 78 | N Ne: 22 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 89 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- M Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- Z Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Grospič
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- Z Miloš Kužvart
- N Dagmar Mocová
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jan Bauer
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- N Josef Švarcbek
- Z Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- Z Robert Kopecký
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- M Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Poláček
- Z Vladimír Reiber
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- Z František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- Z Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- N Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- M Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- M Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Oldřich Němec
- A František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- M Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- Z Antonín Macháček
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- M Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Miloslav Kučera
- N Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- M Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- A Pavel Severa
- M Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- A Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Milan Bičík
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- N Jaromír Schling
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- M Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- Z Michal Hašek
- N Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 78 | 22 | 2 | 89 | 9 |