53. schůze, 303. hlasování, 2. února 2006, 09:13
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 85 | Je třeba: 43
A Ano: 7 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 104 | M Omluven: 11 | Z Zdržel se: 78 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 2)
- Z Anna Čurdová
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- M Miloš Kužvart
- Z Lenka Mazuchová
- Z Dagmar Mocová
- M Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Josef Řihák
- Z Jan Schwippel
- 0 Tomáš Teplík
- 0 Petr Tluchoř
- 0 Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- 0 Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- 0 Michal Doktor
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- 0 Karel Kratochvíle
- 0 Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- 0 Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- A Milan Ekert
- Z Václav Grüner
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Josef Švarcbek
- Z Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 11Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- 0 Josef Bíža
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Josef Hojdar
- Z Robert Kopecký
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Zdeněk Maršíček
- 0 Miroslav Pátek
- 0 Josef Poláček
- 0 Vladimír Reiber
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (0 Nepřihlášen: 16Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Marek Benda
- Z František Beneš
- 0 Petr Bratský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Tomáš Dub
- 0 Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- 0 Petr Ibl
- 0 Tomáš Kádner
- Z Svatopluk Karásek
- 0 Jan Kavan
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- M Martin Kocourek
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- 0 Eva Nováková
- 0 Zbyněk Novotný
- 0 Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Lucie Talmanová
- Z Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- 0 Andrej Grega
- 0 Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- 0 Oldřich Němec
- 0 František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Radim Chytka
- 0 Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- 0 Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Pavol Kubuš
- A Petr Lachnit
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- 0 Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- 0 Martin Říman
- 0 Karel Sehoř
- Z Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- M Radim Turek
- 0 Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Vlastimil Dlab
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Jozef Kochan
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- 0 Soňa Marková
- 0 Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- Z Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (0 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- 0 Alena Páralová
- 0 Pavel Severa
- 0 Miloš Titz
- Z Miroslav Váňa
- M Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (0 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Milan Bičík
- 0 Karel Černý
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- Z Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 13Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- M Walter Bartoš
- 0 Marta Bayerová
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Jan Grůza
- Z Michal Hašek
- Z Miloslav Kala
- Z Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Václav Mencl
- M Vlastimil Ostrý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 František Strnad
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- 0 Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Alexander Černý
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- 0 Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Petr Krill
- M Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Ivo Vykydal
- M Jana Zwyrtek Hamplová
Volební kraj Zlínský (0 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- 0 Petr Nečas
- 0 Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- Z Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Petr Šulák
- 0 Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 12 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 7 | 0 | 104 | 78 | 11 |