53. schůze, 437. hlasování, 8. února 2006, 10:54
Vl.n. insolvenčního zákona - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 182 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 131 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 50 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Anna Čurdová
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- A Lenka Mazuchová
- A Dagmar Mocová
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jan Bauer
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Karel Kratochvíle
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Vladimír Čada
- Z Milan Ekert
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Josef Švarcbek
- Z Ladislav Urban
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Poláček
- Z Vladimír Reiber
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- Z František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- M Petr Ibl
- A Tomáš Kádner
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- A Jan Kavan
- M Tomáš Kladívko
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- A Miloš Máša
- A Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- M Vladimír Říha
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Andrej Grega
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- A Oldřich Němec
- Z František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
- Z Josef Vondruška
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- A Pavol Kubuš
- A Petr Lachnit
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- M Antonín Sýkora
- A Hana Šedivá
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Soňa Marková
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Evžen Snítilý
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- 0 Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- M Pavel Severa
- M Miloš Titz
- A Miroslav Váňa
- A Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Bičík
- M Karel Černý
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Marie Rusová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- M Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- A Michal Hašek
- A Miloslav Kala
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- A Petr Pleva
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- A Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
- 0 Jana Zwyrtek Hamplová
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- A Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 131 | 1 | 9 | 50 | 9 |