53. schůze, 539. hlasování, 8. února 2006, 12:25
Vl. n. zákoníku práce - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 17 | N Ne: 128 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 22 | M Omluven: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 24 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Anna Čurdová
- N Eva Dundáčková
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Stanislav Fischer
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Grospič
- A Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- N Miloš Kužvart
- N Lenka Mazuchová
- N Dagmar Mocová
- 0 Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Josef Řihák
- N Jan Schwippel
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Petr Tluchoř
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jiří Třešňák
- 0 Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Jan Bauer
- N Miroslav Beneš
- N Petr Braný
- N Michal Doktor
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 9)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Vladimír Čada
- N Milan Ekert
- N Václav Grüner
- N Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- N Josef Švarcbek
- N Ladislav Urban
- N Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Bíža
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- N Josef Hojdar
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- N Miroslav Pátek
- N Josef Poláček
- Z Vladimír Reiber
- N Josef Šenfeld
- N Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- N František Beneš
- N Petr Bratský
- N Jiří Dolejš
- N Tomáš Dub
- N Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- M Petr Ibl
- N Tomáš Kádner
- 0 Svatopluk Karásek
- N Jan Kavan
- M Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Stanislav Křeček
- N Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- N Eva Nováková
- N Zbyněk Novotný
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- M Vladimír Říha
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- Z Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Andrej Grega
- 0 Tomáš Hasil
- N Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- N Oldřich Němec
- 0 František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
- N Josef Vondruška
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- N Radim Chytka
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- N Pavol Kubuš
- N Petr Lachnit
- N Alfréd Michalík
- N Miroslav Opálka
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- N Svatomír Recman
- Z Martin Říman
- N Karel Sehoř
- M Antonín Sýkora
- N Hana Šedivá
- N Radim Turek
- A Josef Vícha
- N Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Robin Böhnisch
- N Vlastimil Dlab
- A Jiří Hanuš
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- N Jozef Kochan
- Z Miloslav Kučera
- N Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- Z Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Jitka Gruntová
- N Josef Mandík
- 0 Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- N Alena Páralová
- M Pavel Severa
- M Miloš Titz
- N Miroslav Váňa
- Z Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Bičík
- M Karel Černý
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Marie Rusová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 150 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- M Marta Bayerová
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Ladislav Býček
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Jan Grůza
- N Michal Hašek
- Z Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- N Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N František Strnad
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- N Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- 0 Ivo Vykydal
- 0 Jana Zwyrtek Hamplová
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- N Miloš Melčák
- N Petr Nečas
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- N Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- N Petr Šulák
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 17 | 128 | 22 | 24 | 9 |