22. schůze, 11. hlasování, 8. září 1994, 13:27
Upuštění od zásad
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 167 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 127 | N Ne: 3 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 37 | X Nehlasoval |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Petr Bachna
- Z Eduard Bureš
- A Jan Decker
- A Václav Exner
- A Andrej Gjurič
- A Stanislav Gross
- 0 Pavel Hirš
- A Petr Koháček
- Z Milena Kolářová
- 0 Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Jan Krámek
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- Z Petr Lom
- 0 Ivan Mašek
- A Tomáš Páv
- X Jiří Payne
- X Pavel Seifer
- 0 Marie Stiborová
- 0 Tomáš Svoboda
- 0 Radim Špaček
- A Zdeněk Trojan
- A Zdeněk Vorlíček
- A Vratislav Votava
- Z Ondřej Zemina
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Marek Benda
- A Jan Bláha
- A Ladislav Blažek
- A Ladislav Body
- A Jan Černý
- A Václav Frank
- A Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Kalvoda
- A Jan Klas
- X Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Jaroslav Ortman
- N Luděk Rubáš
- A Tomáš Sojka
- A Jiří Stadler
- A Jaroslav Sýkora
- X Jiří Šoler
- A Vladimír Šuman
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Zdeněk Vlček
- N Jiří Vyvadil
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Stanislava Bumbová
- 0 Petra Buzková
- Z Jiří Hájek
- Z Jan Litomiský
- A Karel Mach
- A Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Trojan
- Z Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vačkář
- X Vítězslav Valach
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- X Miroslav Čapek
- X Květoslava Čelišová
- A Miroslav Čerbák
- 0 Petr Čermák
- A Josef Effenberger
- A René Hába
- 0 Jiří Haringer
- A Josef Holub
- A Karel Hrdý
- A Martin Chudoba
- A Josef Ježek
- X Tomáš Ježek
- A Milada Kadlecová
- A Richard Mandelík
- A Eva Matoušková
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Pavel Petržílek
- A Vladimír Řezáč
- A František Trnka
- 0 Jan Vik
- Z Jaroslav Žižka
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Vlastimil Doubrava
- 0 Jiří Faifr
- A Ota Fejfar
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Emil Jaroš
- A Stanislav Kozák
- A František Kozel
- X Michal Kraus
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- A Josef Mandík
- A Václav Nájemník
- 0 Libor Novák
- X Hana Orgoníková
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- A Ladislav Rymeš
- A Pavel Severa
- A Jan Stráský
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Hana Tomanová
- Z Jaroslav Unger
- A Josef Valenta
- 0 Jaroslav Vlček
- A Jan Vraný
- A Miloslav Výborný
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Ivan Bečvář
- A Josef Bejček
- A Petr Brodský
- A František Brožík
- Z Viktor Dobal
- A Vladimír Koronthály
- A Bohuslav Kuba
- A Hana Lagová
- A Jiří Maryt
- 0 Miroslav Raška
- 0 Anna Röschová
- 0 Miroslav Řezníček
- A Tomáš Štěrba
- A Oldřich Váca
- A Anna Váchalová
- A Stanislav Volák
- X Ivan Vrzal
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 250 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Stanislav Bělehrádek
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Vojtěch Čechák
- A Václav Čundrle
- A Jiří Drápela
- A Tomáš Fejfar
- 0 Václav Grulich
- 0 Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- 0 Antonín Hrazdíra
- A Josef Hurta
- A Jan Jegla
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Petr Kavan
- 0 Robert Kolář
- A Josef Krupík
- A Jan Kryčer
- 0 Pavel Kulička
- A Milan Loukota
- Z Jiří Macháček
- Z Jaroslav Matějka
- A Dalibor Matulka
- Z Gerta Mazalová
- A Ludvík Motyčka
- Z Jan Navrátil
- A Luboš Němec
- A Eva Nováková
- A Miroslav Novotný
- 0 Vladimír Procházka
- Z Martin Přibáň
- Z Miloš Skočovský
- Z Martin Syka
- A Dalibor Štambera
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Uřičář
- A Vlastimil Vlček
- 0 Oldřich Vrcha
- A Jozef Wagner
- Z Jan Zahradníček
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 220 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Jaroslav Broulík
- A Josef Červinka
- A Robert Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Alfred Frommer
- A Marta Hubová
- X František Kačenka
- 0 Jaromír Kalus
- Z Miroslav Kašpárek
- A Václav Klučka
- 0 Pavel Kolář
- 0 Josef Křížek
- 0 Josef Kubiš
- A Vlastislav Kuchař
- A Kateřina Lojdová
- Z Jiří Machalík
- A Petr Nečas
- 0 Ladislav Nedorost
- A Jindřich Němčík
- 0 Jiří Novák
- Z Libor Novák
- A Rudolf Opatřil
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Josef Pavela
- A Jiřina Pavlíková
- A František Pluhař
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Vítězslav Sochor
- A Jaroslav Soural
- A Zbyšek Stodůlka
- X Pavel Šafařík
- A Jaromír Šimánek
- A Josef Ullmann
- A Otakar Vychodil
- A Leopold Zubek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 17 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 35 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 127 | 3 | 33 | 37 | 0 |