41. schůze, 3. hlasování, 16. dubna 1996, 16:19
T 2050 ve čtvrtek v 15 hod.
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 117 | N Ne: 31 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 30 | Z Zdržel se: 22 | X Nehlasoval |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 19N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Petr Bachna
- A Eduard Bureš
- A Jan Decker
- X Václav Exner
- A Andrej Gjurič
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Pavel Hirš
- A Petr Koháček
- A Milena Kolářová
- A Hana Kordová Marvanová
- A Jan Krámek
- A Oldřich Kužílek
- A Ivan Mašek
- A Tomáš Páv
- A Jiří Payne
- X Pavel Seifer
- A Antonín Sochor
- N Marie Stiborová
- A Tomáš Svoboda
- A Radim Špaček
- A Zdeněk Trojan
- N Zdeněk Vorlíček
- N Vratislav Votava
- A Ondřej Zemina
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Marek Benda
- 0 Jan Bláha
- 0 Ladislav Blažek
- X Ladislav Body
- A Jan Černý
- N Václav Frank
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Kalvoda
- A Jan Klas
- A Jan Koucký
- A Václav Krása
- X Michal Lobkowicz
- X Jaroslav Ortman
- A Luděk Rubáš
- X Tomáš Sojka
- A Jiří Stadler
- X Jaroslav Sýkora
- X Jiří Šoler
- A Vladimír Šuman
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- X Zdeněk Vlček
- N Jiří Vyvadil
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Stanislava Bumbová
- A Petra Buzková
- X Jiří Hájek
- A Jan Litomiský
- A Karel Mach
- 0 Jaroslav Novák
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Václav Trojan
- A Jan Třebický
- A Jiří Vačkář
- X Vítězslav Valach
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Vladimír Budinský
- X Miroslav Čapek
- N Květoslava Čelišová
- A Miroslav Čerbák
- 0 Petr Čermák
- A Josef Effenberger
- 0 René Hába
- A Jiří Haringer
- A Josef Holub
- A Karel Hrdý
- N Martin Chudoba
- 0 Josef Ježek
- A Tomáš Ježek
- A Milada Kadlecová
- A Richard Mandelík
- A Eva Matoušková
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Pavel Petržílek
- 0 Vladimír Řezáč
- N František Trnka
- 0 Jan Vik
- X Jaroslav Žižka
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Doubrava
- 0 Jiří Faifr
- A Ota Fejfar
- 0 Josef Hájek
- A Emil Jaroš
- A Stanislav Kozák
- A František Kozel
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Karel Ledvinka
- A Věnceslav Lukáš
- X Josef Mandík
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Libor Novák
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Stanislav Pěnička
- 0 Ladislav Rymeš
- A Pavel Severa
- A Jan Stráský
- 0 Jaroslav Štrait
- A Hana Tomanová
- 0 Jaroslav Unger
- 0 Josef Valenta
- A Jaroslav Vlček
- A Jan Vraný
- A Miloslav Výborný
- A Anton Zima
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Ivan Bečvář
- A Josef Bejček
- A Petr Brodský
- X František Brožík
- A Viktor Dobal
- A Vladimír Koronthály
- N Bohuslav Kuba
- N Hana Lagová
- X Jiří Maryt
- 0 Miroslav Raška
- A Anna Röschová
- A Miroslav Řezníček
- A Tomáš Štěrba
- A Oldřich Váca
- N Anna Váchalová
- A Stanislav Volák
- A Ivan Vrzal
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 10Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Stanislav Bělehrádek
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Vojtěch Čechák
- N Václav Čundrle
- N Jiří Drápela
- A Tomáš Fejfar
- N Václav Grulich
- A Čestmír Hofhanzl
- A Jiří Honajzer
- N Antonín Hrazdíra
- N Josef Hurta
- N Jan Jegla
- A Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- X Petr Kavan
- A Robert Kolář
- A Josef Krupík
- 0 Jan Kryčer
- 0 Pavel Kulička
- 0 Milan Loukota
- 0 Jiří Macháček
- N Jaroslav Matějka
- X Dalibor Matulka
- 0 Gerta Mazalová
- A Ludvík Motyčka
- X Jan Navrátil
- 0 Luboš Němec
- A Eva Nováková
- A Miroslav Novotný
- X Vladimír Procházka
- A Martin Přibáň
- N Miloš Skočovský
- A Martin Syka
- N Dalibor Štambera
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Milan Uhde
- A Jiří Uřičář
- 0 Vlastimil Vlček
- 0 Oldřich Vrcha
- A Jozef Wagner
- A Jan Zahradníček
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 23N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jaroslav Broulík
- A Josef Červinka
- A Robert Dostál
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Alfred Frommer
- A Marta Hubová
- X František Kačenka
- A Jaromír Kalus
- A Miroslav Kašpárek
- N Václav Klučka
- A Pavel Kolář
- N Josef Křížek
- A Josef Kubiš
- N Vlastislav Kuchař
- A Kateřina Lojdová
- X Jiří Machalík
- A Petr Nečas
- 0 Ladislav Nedorost
- A Jindřich Němčík
- A Jiří Novák
- A Libor Novák
- N Rudolf Opatřil
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Josef Pavela
- A Jiřina Pavlíková
- A František Pluhař
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Vítězslav Sochor
- N Jaroslav Soural
- N Zbyšek Stodůlka
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Jaromír Šimánek
- A Josef Ullmann
- A Otakar Vychodil
- A Leopold Zubek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 26 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Západočeský | 17 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 41 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 35 | 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 117 | 31 | 30 | 22 | 0 |