Členové - Skupina ČR - Arménie
Jméno | Volební kraj | Klub | Výbor(y) | Komise | Delegace |
Mgr. Ivan Adamec | Královéhradecký | ODS | HV | | SDSEI |
PaedDr. Mgr. Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor | Pardubický | Úsvit | VVVKM | | |
Miloš Babiš | Středočeský | ANO | VZP, UPV, ZEV | | |
Marek Benda | Hlavní město Praha | ODS | MIV, UPV, ORGV, VZ | VK, SKBIS, VKOPC, VKZS | |
Mgr. Martina Berdychová | Královéhradecký | ANO | VVVKM, VSR | | |
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec | Středočeský | ANO | VOV, VSR | | |
PhDr. Robin Böhnisch | Královéhradecký | ČSSD | VZP, ZAV | | |
Mgr. Jaroslav Borka | Karlovarský | KSČM | UPV | | |
Karel Černý | Vysočina | ČSSD | VO | | |
Ing. René Číp | Moravskoslezský | KSČM | RV, ZAV | SKFAU | |
Richard Dolejš | Středočeský | ČSSD | VB | SKBIS, VKÚOOZ | |
Ing. Josef Hájek | Moravskoslezský | ANO | HV, VZP, VO | | |
Jan Hamáček | Středočeský | ČSSD | ORGV | | SDNATO |
Jana Hnyková | Liberecký | Úsvit, Nezařaz | VSP, VZ | RRPNM, SKPKPS | |
Ing. Jaroslav Holík | Zlínský | Úsvit, Nezařaz | VOV, VZP, VZP | | |
MUDr. Pavel Holík | Olomoucký | ČSSD | VZ, ZAV | | SDPSRE |
Ing. Bohuslav Chalupa | Jihomoravský | ANO | VO, VB | SKVZ, SKGIBS, VKÚOOZ | |
JUDr. Jan Chvojka | Pardubický | ČSSD | MIV, VOV, UPV | VKOPC | |
MUDr. Miloslav Janulík | Jihomoravský | ANO | VB, VZ | SKKPO, SKPKPS | |
Bc. Zuzana Kailová | Ústecký | ČSSD | PV, VZP, VSP | RRPNM, VK | |
PhDr. Martin Komárek | Liberecký | ANO | PV, VOV, UPV | VK | |
Ing. Kateřina Konečná | Moravskoslezský | KSČM | ZAV, VZP | | SDSEI, SDMPU, SDPSRE |
prof. MUDr. Rom Kostřica, CSc. | Jihomoravský | TOP 09 a Starostové | VZ, ZAV | | SDSEI, SDPSRE |
Ing. Pavlína Nytrová | Moravskoslezský | ČSSD | PV, VSP | RRPNM | |
Mgr. Jana Pastuchová | Liberecký | ANO | VSP, VZ | RRPNM | |
JUDr. Ing. Lukáš Pleticha | Liberecký | ČSSD | UPV, VSR | SKKPO, VKZS | |
Pavel Ploc | Liberecký | ČSSD | VVVKM, VEZ | | |
Mgr. Tomáš Jan Podivínský | Moravskoslezský | KDU-ČSL | VOV, VZP, HV | | |
JUDr. Stanislav Polčák | Hlavní město Praha | TOP 09 a Starostové | MIV, UPV | SKGIBS | SDPSRE |
prof. Ing. Karel Rais, CSc., MBA | Jihomoravský | ANO | RV, ZAV | SKFAU | |
Ing. Antonín Seďa | Zlínský | ČSSD | VO | SKVZ | SDNATO |
PhDr. Zdeněk Soukup | Karlovarský | ANO | VOV, VSP, VEZ | RRPNM | |
Miroslava Strnadlová | Zlínský | ČSSD | PV, VSP | | |
Ing. Ladislav Šincl | Moravskoslezský | ČSSD | VZP, RV | SKFAU | SDOBSE |
Ing. Karel Tureček | Vysočina | TOP 09 a Starostové, Nezařaz, ANO | VZP, ZEV | | |
Ing. Roman Váňa | Olomoucký | ČSSD | MIV, VEZ, VB | SKPKPS | |
Ladislav Velebný | Moravskoslezský | ČSSD | HV, ZEV | SKPKPS | SDSEI |
Ing. Markéta Wernerová | Karlovarský | ČSSD | UPV, VVVKM | RRPNM | |
Ing. Kristýna Zelienková | Středočeský | ANO, Nezařaz, TOP 09 a Starostové | VEZ, RV | | SDPSRE |
Navigace sekce Poslanci a orgány