Členové - Organizační výbor
Jméno | Volební kraj | Klub | Výbor(y) | Komise | Delegace |
JUDr. Vít Bárta | Hlavní město Praha | VV, Nezařaz, VV | RV, ORGV, ORGV | | |
Ing. Jan Bauer | Jihočeský | ODS | ORGV, VOB, VEZ, ZAV, ORGV | | |
Marek Benda | Hlavní město Praha | ODS | MIV, ORGV, UPV, VEZ | SKRRP | |
RSDr. Alexander Černý | Olomoucký | KSČM | ORGV, VOB, VO | | |
JUDr. Vojtěch Filip | Jihočeský | KSČM | MIV, KV, ORGV, RV, PV, ORGV | | |
Mgr. Petr Gazdík | Zlínský | TOP09-S | VOV, ORGV, ORGV | | |
Jan Hamáček | Středočeský | ČSSD | ORGV, ZAV, ORGV, ORGV | SKBIS | SDNATO, SDNATO |
Mgr. Václav Horáček | Liberecký | TOP09-S | ORGV, VSR, VOB, ORGV, VO, ZEV | | |
Jan Husák | Jihomoravský | TOP09-S | ORGV, HV | SKPKPS | |
MUDr. Jitka Chalánková | Olomoucký | TOP09-S | VSP, ORGV, VEZ, ORGV | SKRRP | |
ThDr. Kateřina Klasnová | Středočeský | VV | ORGV, ORGV | SKRRP | |
Mgr. Kristýna Kočí | Moravskoslezský | VV, Nezařaz | ORGV, VSR, ZAV | SKPKPS | |
Ing. Pavel Kováčik | Vysočina | KSČM | ZEV, ORGV, ORGV | | |
Ing. Jiří Krátký | Olomoucký | ČSSD | ORGV, VSR, VZP | | |
Pavol Lukša | Moravskoslezský | TOP09-S | ORGV, ZEV, HV | | |
Ing. arch. Václav Mencl | Jihomoravský | ODS | ORGV, VZP, VOV, ORGV | | SDSI, SDRE |
Miroslava Němcová | Vysočina | ODS | ORGV | | |
doc. Ing. Jiří Oliva, Ph.D. | Královéhradecký | TOP09-S | ZEV, VZP, ORGV | | |
Ing. Hana Orgoníková | Královéhradecký | ČSSD | VEZ, ORGV, KV, PV, ORGV | | |
Ing. Viktor Paggio | Jihočeský | VV, Nezařaz | VOB, VEZ, VO, UPV, ORGV | VK, SKBIS | SDNATO |
Ing. Jiří Papež | Plzeňský | ODS | ORGV, ZEV | | |
JUDr. Vlasta Parkanová | Jihočeský | TOP09-S | ORGV | | SDMPU |
Mgr. Karolína Peake | Hlavní město Praha | VV, Nezařaz | MIV, ORGV, UPV | VK, SKRRP | |
JUDr. Jiří Pospíšil | Plzeňský | ODS | VVVKM, ORGV | | |
Ing. Ladislav Skopal | Jihomoravský | ČSSD | ZEV, VOV, ORGV | SKPKPS | SDRE, SDSZE |
Mgr. Bohuslav Sobotka | Jihomoravský | ČSSD | RV, ORGV, MIV | | SDMPU |
Ing. Zbyněk Stanjura | Moravskoslezský | ODS | HV, ORGV, ORGV, VOV | | |
Mgr. Milan Šťovíček | Ústecký | VV, Nezařaz, TOP09-S | ORGV, VVVKM, VZP | | |
JUDr. Jeroným Tejc | Jihomoravský | ČSSD | MIV, UPV, ORGV, VOB, VB, ORGV | | |
Petr Tluchoř | Středočeský | ODS | ORGV, VOV, ORGV | VK | |
Mgr. Jan Vidím | Středočeský | ODS | MIV, VOV, ORGV, VOB, ORGV, VO, VB | VK, SKVZ, SKKPO | SDMPU |
Ing. Miloslava Vostrá | Středočeský | KSČM | ORGV, RV | | |
Ing. Václav Votava | Plzeňský | ČSSD | KV, RV, PV, ORGV | SKPKPS | |
PhDr. Lubomír Zaorálek | Moravskoslezský | ČSSD | ORGV | | |
Cyril Zapletal | Liberecký | ČSSD | ORGV, HV, ORGV | SKPKPS | |
Navigace sekce Poslanci a orgány