8. schze, 361. hlasovn, 17. prosince 2002, 16:51
Nvrh zkona o sttnm rozpotu na rok 2003
NVRH BYL ZAMTNUT
Ptomno: 198 | Je teba: 100
A Ano: 47 | N Ne: 114 | 0 Nepihlen: 1 | M Omluven: 1 | Z Zdrel se: 37 |
Volebn kraj Stedoesk (A Ano: 9N Ne: 11Z Zdrel se: 3)
- N Jarmila Bohkov
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- N Anna urdov
- A Eva Dundkov
- Z Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiina Fialov
- A Vclav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospi
- N Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeek
- N Jan Klas
- N Milo Kuvart
- N Pavel Nmec
- N Vlasta Parkanov
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Libor Rouek
- Z Josef ihk
- Z Tom Teplk
- A Vlastimil Tlust
- N Ji Tek
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidm
- A Miloslava Vostr
Volebn kraj Jihoesk (A Ano: 3N Ne: 9)
- N Miroslav Bene
- A Petr Bran
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtch Filip
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupov
- N Jan Mldek
- N Vladimr pidla
- N Jaromr Tal
- N Tom Zajek
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvina
Volebn kraj Plzesk (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 2)
- N Ji Bl
- N Vladimr ada
- N Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerov
- Z Ivana Lev
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Ji Matlka
- N Ji Pape
- N Ji Pospil
- A Ladislav Urban
- N Vclav Votava
Volebn kraj Karlovarsk (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2)
Volebn kraj steck (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 4)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Ba
- N Kvtoslava eliov
- N Josef Hojdar
- Z Jaromr Kohlek
- N Robert Kopeck
- N Jaroslav Krkora
- N Karel Khnl
- Z Vladimr Latvka
- Z Zdenk Marek
- A Miroslav Ouzk
- Z Miroslav Ptek
- A Josef enfeld
- A Oldich Voj
Volebn kraj Hlavn msto Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 120 Nepihlen: 1Z Zdrel se: 3)
- A Frantiek Bene
- A Petr Bratsk
- N Petra Buzkov
- A Ji Dolej
- Z Vladimr Doleal
- A Tom Dub
- 0 Vclav Exner
- N Tana Fischerov
- N Petr Ibl
- N Svatopluk Karsek
- N Jan Kavan
- Z Tom Kladvko
- A Vclav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- A Hana Kordov Marvanov
- N Stanislav Keek
- A Helena Mallotov
- N Eva Novkov
- Z Zbynk Novotn
- N Vladimr ha
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel plchal
- A Lucie Talmanov
- A Jan Zahradil
Volebn kraj Libereck (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdrel se: 3)
- N Ludmila Brynychov
- Z Tom Hasil
- Z Libor Jeek
- A Petr Kott
- N Michal Kraus
- N Oldich Nmec
- A Frantiek Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilov
Volebn kraj Moravskoslezsk (A Ano: 4N Ne: 15Z Zdrel se: 4)
- N Marian Bielesz
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Vilm Hol
- Z Pavel Hrn
- N Radim Chytka
- A Kateina Konen
- A Miroslav Krajek
- N Jozef Kubinyi
- N Petr Lachnit
- N Antonn Machek
- Z Alfrd Michalk
- A Miroslav Oplka
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomr Recman
- N Martin man
- N Karel Seho
- N Antonn Skora
- N Hana ediv
- Z Radim Turek
- N Josef Vcha
- N Karel Vymtal
- N Lubomr Zaorlek
Volebn kraj Krlovhradeck (N Ne: 10Z Zdrel se: 1)
- N Vlastimil Dlab
- N Ji Hanu
- N Zdeka Hornkov
- N Miloslav Kuera
- N Soa Markov
- N Hana Orgonkov
- Z Ji Patoka
- N Ji Rusnok
- N Even Sntil
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Iva ediv
Volebn kraj Pardubick (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdrel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jitka Gruntov
- M Josef Mandk
- N Radko Martnek
- N Vladimr Mlyn
- A Vclav Njemnk
- Z Veronika Nedvdov
- Z Alena Pralov
- N Milo Titz
- Z Miroslav Va
- N Miloslav Vborn
Volebn kraj Vysoina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdrel se: 1)
- A Milan Bik
- Z Karel ern
- N Ji Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kovik
- A Miroslava Nmcov
- N Jaroslav Pen
- A Marie Rusov
- N Jaromr Schling
- N Jaroslav Tvrdk
- N Petr Zgarba
Volebn kraj Jihomoravsk (A Ano: 2N Ne: 13Z Zdrel se: 8)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Barto
- A Marta Bayerov
- Z Zuzka Bebarov Rujbrov
- Z Ladislav Bek
- Z Miroslav Grebenek
- N Jan Grza
- N Michal Haek
- N Miloslav Kala
- N Zdenk Koudelka
- Z Vclav Mencl
- N Vlastimil Ostr
- Z Petr Pleva
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Frantiek Strnad
- Z Pavel Suchnek
- Z David eich
- N Zdenk kromach
- N Ladislav ustr
- N Ji Vclavek
- N Eduard Vvra
- Z Antonn Zral
Volebn kraj Olomouck (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 3)
- Z Alexander ern
- Z Pavel Dostl
- Z Kateina Dostlov
- N Pavel Hnig
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- N Tom Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Ladislav Mlk
- N Miloslav Vlek
- N Miroslava Vlkov
- N Ivo Vykydal
Volebn kraj Zlnsk (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdrel se: 2)
- A Vlastislav Antolk
- N Ludvk Hovorka
- A Vladimr Konek
- N Milo Melk
- Z Petr Neas
- N Jaroslav Plach
- N Antonn Sea
- N Josef Smkal
- N Jan kopk
- N Michaela ojdrov
- N Petr ulk
- Z Bohuslav Zruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volebn kraj | Poslanc | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepihlen | Z Zdrel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stedoesk | 23 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihoesk | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Plzesk | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarsk | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
steck | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Hlavn msto Praha | 25 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Libereck | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezsk | 23 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Krlovhradeck | 11 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubick | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysoina | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravsk | 23 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Olomouck | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Zlnsk | 12 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 47 | 114 | 1 | 37 | 1 |