30. schůze, 42. hlasování, 25. března 2004, 09:45
Návrh zákona o výstavbě dálnic
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 161 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 82 | N Ne: 61 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 24 | M Omluven: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- N Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- N Jiřina Fialová
- N Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Grospič
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Miloš Kužvart
- M Pavel Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Libor Rouček
- N Josef Řihák
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Jiří Třešňák
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Petr Braný
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- Z Jan Mládek
- M Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- N Vladimír Čada
- 0 Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Ivana Levá
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- N Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- M Josef Hojdar
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Miroslav Pátek
- N Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N František Beneš
- 0 Petr Bratský
- 0 Petra Buzková
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- A Taťána Fischerová
- N Petr Ibl
- A Svatopluk Karásek
- 0 Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- M Martin Kocourek
- M Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- Z Eva Nováková
- 0 Zbyněk Novotný
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Vladimír Říha
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- M Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- 0 Libor Ježek
- A Petr Kott
- A Michal Kraus
- A Oldřich Němec
- A František Pelc
- A Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Marian Bielesz
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A Radim Chytka
- M Kateřina Konečná
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Jozef Kubinyi
- N Petr Lachnit
- N Antonín Macháček
- N Alfréd Michalík
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Petr Rafaj
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Martin Říman
- A Karel Sehoř
- N Antonín Sýkora
- Z Hana Šedivá
- N Radim Turek
- M Josef Vícha
- N Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Vlastimil Dlab
- N Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Miloslav Kučera
- M Soňa Marková
- N Hana Orgoníková
- 0 Jiří Patočka
- A Evžen Snítilý
- M Cyril Svoboda
- A Iva Šedivá
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- 0 Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- 0 Pavel Severa
- 0 Miloš Titz
- N Miroslav Váňa
- A Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Milan Bičík
- N Karel Černý
- 0 Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Marie Rusová
- N Jaromír Schling
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- 0 Marta Bayerová
- 0 Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- N Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Jan Grůza
- Z Michal Hašek
- Z Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- A Vlastimil Ostrý
- A Petr Pleva
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Alexander Černý
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Ivo Vykydal
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Vlastislav Antolák
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- N Vladimír Koníček
- M Miloš Melčák
- M Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- N Josef Smýkal
- A Jan Škopík
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- N Petr Šulák
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 23 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 82 | 61 | 24 | 18 | 15 |