8. schze, 363. hlasovn, 17. prosince 2002, 16:52:00
Nvrh zkona o sttnm rozpotu na rok 2003
NVRH BYL ZAMTNUT
Ptomno: 198 | Je teba: 100
A Ano: 26 | N Ne: 127 | 0 Nepihlen: 2 | Z Zdrel se: 45 |
Volebn kraj Krlovhradeck (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdrel se: 2)
- N Vlastimil Dlab
- N Ji Hanu
- Z Zdeka Hornkov
- N Miloslav Kuera
- A Soa Markov
- N Hana Orgonkov
- Z Ji Patoka
- N Ji Rusnok
- N Iva ediv
- N Even Sntil
- N Cyril Svoboda
Volebn kraj Jihoesk (A Ano: 1N Ne: 9Z Zdrel se: 2)
- N Miroslav Bene
- N Petr Bran
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtch Filip
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupov
- N Jan Mldek
- N Vladimr pidla
- N Jaromr Tal
- Z Tom Zajek
- N Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvina
Volebn kraj Jihomoravsk (A Ano: 3N Ne: 12Z Zdrel se: 8)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Barto
- Z Marta Bayerov
- Z Zuzka Bebarov Rujbrov
- Z Ladislav Bek
- Z Miroslav Grebenek
- N Jan Grza
- N Michal Haek
- N Miloslav Kala
- N Zdenk Koudelka
- Z Vclav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostr
- A Petr Pleva
- Z David eich
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdenk kromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Frantiek Strnad
- N Pavel Suchnek
- N Ladislav ustr
- N Ji Vclavek
- A Eduard Vvra
- Z Antonn Zral
Volebn kraj Karlovarsk (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdrel se: 1)
Volebn kraj Libereck (N Ne: 5Z Zdrel se: 3)
- N Ludmila Brynychov
- Z Tom Hasil
- N Libor Jeek
- Z Petr Kott
- N Michal Kraus
- N Oldich Nmec
- N Frantiek Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilov
Volebn kraj Moravskoslezsk (A Ano: 2N Ne: 18Z Zdrel se: 3)
- N Marian Bielesz
- N Radim Chytka
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- N Vilm Hol
- N Pavel Hrn
- A Kateina Konen
- N Miroslav Krajek
- N Jozef Kubinyi
- N Petr Lachnit
- N Antonn Machek
- Z Alfrd Michalk
- A Miroslav Oplka
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomr Recman
- N Martin man
- N Hana ediv
- N Karel Seho
- N Antonn Skora
- Z Radim Turek
- N Josef Vcha
- N Karel Vymtal
- N Lubomr Zaorlek
Volebn kraj Olomouck (N Ne: 8Z Zdrel se: 4)
- Z Alexander ern
- Z Pavel Dostl
- Z Kateina Dostlov
- N Pavel Hnig
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- N Petr Krill
- N Tom Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- N Ladislav Mlk
- N Miloslav Vlek
- N Miroslava Vlkov
- N Ivo Vykydal
Volebn kraj Pardubick (A Ano: 1N Ne: 60 Nepihlen: 1Z Zdrel se: 2)
- A Jitka Gruntov
- 0 Josef Mandk
- N Radko Martnek
- N Vladimr Mlyn
- Z Vclav Njemnk
- Z Veronika Nedvdov
- N Alena Pralov
- N Milo Titz
- N Miroslav Va
- N Miloslav Vborn
Volebn kraj Hlavn msto Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 140 Nepihlen: 1Z Zdrel se: 7)
- A Frantiek Bene
- N Petr Bratsk
- N Petra Buzkov
- A Ji Dolej
- Z Vladimr Doleal
- Z Tom Dub
- 0 Vclav Exner
- Z Tana Fischerov
- N Petr Ibl
- N Svatopluk Karsek
- N Jan Kavan
- A Tom Kladvko
- Z Vclav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- Z Hana Kordov Marvanov
- N Stanislav Keek
- N Helena Mallotov
- Z Eva Novkov
- N Zbynk Novotn
- N Vladimr ha
- N Karel plchal
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Lucie Talmanov
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volebn kraj Plzesk (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdrel se: 2)
- A Ji Bl
- N Vladimr ada
- N Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerov
- A Ivana Lev
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Ji Matlka
- A Ji Pape
- Z Ji Pospil
- N Ladislav Urban
- N Vclav Votava
Volebn kraj Stedoesk (A Ano: 4N Ne: 16Z Zdrel se: 3)
- N Jarmila Bohkov
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- N Anna urdov
- N Eva Dundkov
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Jiina Fialov
- N Vclav Frank
- A Stanislav Grospi
- N Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeek
- N Jan Klas
- N Milo Kuvart
- N Pavel Nmec
- N Vlasta Parkanov
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Josef ihk
- N Libor Rouek
- Z Tom Teplk
- N Vlastimil Tlust
- N Ji Tek
- N Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidm
- A Miloslava Vostr
Volebn kraj steck (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 5)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Josef Ba
- N Kvtoslava eliov
- N Josef Hojdar
- Z Jaromr Kohlek
- N Robert Kopeck
- N Jaroslav Krkora
- N Karel Khnl
- Z Vladimr Latvka
- Z Zdenk Marek
- A Miroslav Ouzk
- Z Miroslav Ptek
- A Josef enfeld
- Z Oldich Voj
Volebn kraj Vysoina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdrel se: 2)
- Z Milan Bik
- Z Karel ern
- N Ji Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Pavel Kovik
- N Miroslava Nmcov
- N Jaroslav Pen
- A Marie Rusov
- N Jaromr Schling
- N Jaroslav Tvrdk
- N Petr Zgarba
Volebn kraj Zlnsk (A Ano: 1N Ne: 10Z Zdrel se: 1)
- N Vlastislav Antolk
- N Ludvk Hovorka
- A Vladimr Konek
- N Milo Melk
- N Petr Neas
- N Jaroslav Plach
- N Antonn Sea
- N Jan kopk
- N Josef Smkal
- N Michaela ojdrov
- N Petr ulk
- Z Bohuslav Zruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volebn kraj | Poslanc | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepihlen | Z Zdrel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krlovhradeck | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihoesk | 12 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravsk | 23 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Karlovarsk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Libereck | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezsk | 23 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Olomouck | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubick | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Hlavn msto Praha | 25 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Plzesk | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Stedoesk | 23 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
steck | 14 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Vysoina | 11 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlnsk | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 26 | 127 | 2 | 45 | 0 |