46. schůze, 7. hlasování, 16. srpna 2005, 14:43:00
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 191 | Je třeba: 96
A Ano: 54 | N Ne: 24 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | Z Zdržel se: 113 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Vlastimil Dlab
- Z Jiří Hanuš
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Jozef Kochan
- A Miloslav Kučera
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Iva Šedivá
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Cyril Svoboda
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Jan Bauer
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Petr Braný
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- N Karel Kratochvíle
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Jan Mládek
- Z Jaromír Talíř
- Z Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- N Marta Bayerová
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Ladislav Býček
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Jan Grůza
- Z Michal Hašek
- Z Miloslav Kala
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Václav Mencl
- Z Vlastimil Ostrý
- A Petr Pleva
- A David Šeich
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z František Strnad
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- Z Antonín Zralý
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- A Tomáš Hasil
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Petr Kott
- Z Michal Kraus
- N Oldřich Němec
- 0 František Pelc
- Z Jitka Vojtilová
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 16)
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Jozef Kubinyi
- Z Petr Lachnit
- Z Antonín Macháček
- N Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Petr Rafaj
- Z Svatomír Recman
- 0 Martin Říman
- Z Hana Šedivá
- A Karel Sehoř
- Z Antonín Sýkora
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Josef Vícha
- Z Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Pavel Hönig
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Petr Krill
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Ladislav Mlčák
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Ivo Vykydal
- N Jana Zwyrtek Hamplová
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Jitka Gruntová
- Z Josef Mandík
- Z Radko Martínek
- 0 Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miroslav Váňa
- Z Robert Vokáč
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 11)
- A Marek Benda
- Z František Beneš
- A Petr Bratský
- 0 Jiří Dolejš
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Tomáš Dub
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Taťána Fischerová
- Z Petr Ibl
- Z Svatopluk Karásek
- 0 Jan Kavan
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Martin Kocourek
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- A Helena Mallotová
- Z Miloš Máša
- 0 Eva Nováková
- A Zbyněk Novotný
- Z Vladimír Říha
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- Z Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Tomáš Vrbík
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Vladimír Čada
- N Milan Ekert
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- N Josef Švarcbek
- Z Ladislav Urban
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 16)
- Z Anna Čurdová
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Jiřina Fialová
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- Z Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- Z František Koníček
- Z Miloš Kužvart
- Z Dagmar Mocová
- Z Pavel Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Josef Řihák
- A Jan Schwippel
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Petr Tluchoř
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Jiří Třešňák
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Ladislav Vomáčko
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Josef Bíža
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Josef Hojdar
- N Robert Kopecký
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Zdeněk Maršíček
- A Miroslav Pátek
- A Josef Poláček
- Z Vladimír Reiber
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- A Oldřich Vojíř
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Milan Bičík
- 0 Karel Černý
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Jiří Karas
- Z Jan Kasal
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Marie Rusová
- N Jaromír Schling
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vlastislav Antolák
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Miloš Melčák
- A Petr Nečas
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Jan Škopík
- Z Josef Smýkal
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Petr Šulák
- 0 Bohuslav Záruba
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Středočeský | 23 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 54 | 24 | 9 | 113 | 0 |