3. schůze, 22. hlasování, 1. prosince 2021, 16:55
Vl. n. z. o kompenzačním bonusu pro rok 2022
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 98 | N Ne: 3 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 0 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 77 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Oldřich Černý
- A Martin Exner
- M Romana Fischerová
- M Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- A Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- A Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- Z Julius Špičák
- A Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Šimon Heller
- A Pavel Klíma
- A Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- A Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- Z Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Martin Baxa
- A Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- Z Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Vladimír Balaš
- A Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- Z Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- M Petr Fifka
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- M Jan Farský
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- A Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Jan Síla
- Z Karel Sládeček
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Matěj Ondřej Havel
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- A Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- Z Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- A Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Romana Bělohlávková
- A Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- A Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- M Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- M Jiří Horák
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- M David Štolpa
- A Antonín Tesařík
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- A Marian Jurečka
- M Michael Kohajda
- A Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- A Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Eliška Olšáková
- N Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- Z Radek Vondráček
- Z Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 98 | 3 | 0 | 77 | 22 |