19. schůze, 79. hlasování, 10. května 2022, 16:46
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 167 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 62 | N Ne: 47 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 30 | Z Zdržel se: 58 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- N Oldřich Černý
- Z Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- M Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- Z Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- Z Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- N Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- Z Michaela Opltová
- N Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- Z Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 5)
- A Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Petr Fifka
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- M Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- Z Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- N Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Jan Síla
- N Karel Sládeček
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- A Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- M Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Tomáš Dubský
- Z Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- 0 Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- M Jiří Horák
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Marie Jílková
- Z Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- M Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- M Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- Z Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- M Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- N Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 62 | 47 | 3 | 58 | 30 |