25. schůze, 180. hlasování, 17. června 2022, 09:32
Novela z. o kybernetické bezpečnosti - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 139 | Je třeba: 70
A Ano: 103 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 54 | Z Zdržel se: 36 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- A Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- M Jiří Havránek
- M Tomáš Helebrant
- A Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- Z Šimon Heller
- M Pavel Klíma
- A Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- 0 Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- M Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- M Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- M Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- M Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- 0 Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- M Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 13Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- M Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- M Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- Z Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- Z Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- A Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- A Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- A Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- A Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- M Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- A Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- Z Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- M Hana Naiclerová
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- A Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 103 | 0 | 7 | 36 | 54 |