35. schůze, 68. hlasování, 9. září 2022, 12:26
Novela z. o vnitrozemské plavbě - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 150 | Je třeba: 76
A Ano: 139 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 49 | Z Zdržel se: 11 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 22Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- A Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- A Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- A Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- A Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- M Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- M Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- M Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 18Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 8)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12M Omluven: 10)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- M Jiří Navrátil
- A Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- M Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- M Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- A Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- A Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Pavel Svoboda
- M David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 1)
- A Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- A Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- A Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- A Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- M Lucie Šafránková
- M David Štolpa
- A Antonín Tesařík
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Michael Kohajda
- A Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- M Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 139 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 49 |