55. schůze, 2. hlasování, 28. února 2023, 11:52
Potvrzení trvání stavu legislativní nouze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 164 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 62 | N Ne: 83 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 19 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- M Jiří Havránek
- M Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- M Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- 0 Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- M Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Jan Síla
- Z Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- 0 Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Jana Bačíková
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- N Jiří Horák
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- M Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- 0 Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 6)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- 0 Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 62 | 83 | 8 | 19 | 28 |