55. schůze, 55. hlasování, 3. března 2023, 01:37
Novela z. o důchodovém pojištění
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 145 | Je třeba: 73
A Ano: 2 | N Ne: 134 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 25 | M Omluven: 30 | Z Zdržel se: 9 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 190 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Oldřich Černý
- 0 Martin Exner
- N Romana Fischerová
- N Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- N Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- 0 Věra Kovářová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- N František Petrtýl
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- 0 Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- N Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- 0 Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- N Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Martin Baxa
- 0 Josef Bernard
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Hubert Lang
- N Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- 0 Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- N Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Zdeněk Kettner
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- N Berenika Peštová
- N Jan Richter
- 0 Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- M Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- M Marek Benda
- 0 Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- N Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- M Hayato Okamura
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- 0 Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- N Jana Pastuchová
- N David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
- 0 Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrea Babišová
- 0 Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- 0 Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- N Petr Letocha
- N Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- N Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Jan Síla
- N Karel Sládeček
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- N Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- N Petr Sadovský
- 0 Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 8M Omluven: 2)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- N Jana Hanzlíková
- N David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 8M Omluven: 2)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- N Martin Kukla
- N Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- N Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 160 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Jana Bačíková
- N Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- N Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- N Lenka Knechtová
- 0 Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- M Karel Rais
- N Alena Schillerová
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Milan Brázdil
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- N Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- 0 Radek Vondráček
- N Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 2 | 134 | 25 | 9 | 30 |