63. schůze, 174. hlasování, 21. dubna 2023, 13:39
Novela z. o pedagogických pracovnících - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 136 | Je třeba: 69
A Ano: 78 | N Ne: 14 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 56 | Z Zdržel se: 44 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 8)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- M Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- A Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Šimon Heller
- A Pavel Klíma
- A Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- N Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Martin Baxa
- 0 Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- N Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- 0 Jan Volný
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- N Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- M Lubomír Brož
- 0 Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- N Jiří Kobza
- A Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milada Voborská
- Z Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- A Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- N Jan Síla
- N Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- A Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Matěj Ondřej Havel
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- 0 Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- A Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- Z David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Romana Bělohlávková
- 0 Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- M Monika Oborná
- M Martina Ochodnická
- M Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- A Jana Bačíková
- A Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- M Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- N Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- M Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Michael Kohajda
- M Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- A Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- M Róbert Teleky
- M Radek Vondráček
- N Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 78 | 14 | 8 | 44 | 56 |