70. schůze, 96. hlasování, 28. června 2023, 14:06
Novela z. - zákoník práce - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 167 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 13 | N Ne: 82 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 29 | Z Zdržel se: 72 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- Z Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- M Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- M Lubomír Brož
- 0 Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- Z Milan Wenzl
- 0 Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jan Berki
- Z Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 1)
- N Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- Z Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 13 | 82 | 4 | 72 | 29 |