70. schůze, 134. hlasování, 30. června 2023, 10:04
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 143 | Je třeba: 72
A Ano: 2 | N Ne: 4 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 53 | Z Zdržel se: 137 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 18M Omluven: 6)
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Oldřich Černý
- Z Martin Exner
- M Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- Z Jan Hofmann
- Z Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- 0 Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- M Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- M Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- Z Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 5)
- M Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- M Ivana Mádlová
- M Miloš Nový
- Z Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 6)
- Z Věra Adámková
- Z Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Petr Fifka
- Z Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- Z Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
- Z Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (Z Zdržel se: 18M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- Z Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- M Tomio Okamura
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Jan Síla
- Z Karel Sládeček
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- Z Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- M Matěj Ondřej Havel
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- M Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Tomáš Dubský
- Z Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- Z David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (Z Zdržel se: 15M Omluven: 8)
- M Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- M Jiří Horák
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Marie Jílková
- Z Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- M Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- M Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- Z Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- 0 Radek Vondráček
- Z Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 137 | 53 |