82. schůze, 293. hlasování, 1. prosince 2023, 11:20
Novela z. - energetický zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 163 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 2 | N Ne: 145 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 36 | Z Zdržel se: 16 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 21Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- N Romana Fischerová
- M Karel Havlíček
- M Jiří Havránek
- N Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- N František Petrtýl
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- N Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- N Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- M Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- N Iveta Štefanová
- N Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Hubert Lang
- N Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- N Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- N Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 12M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Zdeněk Kettner
- N Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- N Berenika Peštová
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- N Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- N Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- N Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lacina
- M Jakub Michálek
- N Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- M Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- N Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- N Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- M Petr Letocha
- N Lubomír Metnar
- M Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- N Tomio Okamura
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- N Jan Síla
- N Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- M Michaela Šebelová
- N Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 9M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- N Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- N Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5M Omluven: 4)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- N David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- 0 Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Martin Kukla
- N Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- N Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 16Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Jana Bačíková
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- N Jiří Horák
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- N Lenka Knechtová
- M Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- N Karel Rais
- N Alena Schillerová
- N Lucie Šafránková
- N David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- N Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- M Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- N Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- N Radek Vondráček
- M Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 2 | 145 | 1 | 16 | 36 |