87. schůze, 38. hlasování, 23. ledna 2024, 14:01
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 129 | Je třeba: 65
A Ano: 0 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 71 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 129 |
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- Z Josef Cogan
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- 0 Jiří Mašek
- Z Lucie Potůčková
- 0 Petr Sadovský
- 0 Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Šimon Heller
- 0 Pavel Klíma
- 0 Václav Král
- 0 Roman Kubíček
- 0 Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- 0 Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (0 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 15)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- 0 Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- 0 Miloslav Janulík
- Z Marie Jílková
- Z Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- Z Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- Z Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- 0 Alena Schillerová
- 0 Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- 0 Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- Z Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 5)
Volební kraj Liberecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- Z Ivan Jáč
- Z Jarmila Levko
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- Z Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (0 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 14)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- 0 Jiří Carbol
- 0 Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- 0 Igor Hendrych
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- 0 Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- Z Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- 0 Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Jan Síla
- Z Karel Sládeček
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Olomoucký (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- 0 Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- 0 Karel Smetana
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Pardubický (0 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Jaroslav Bašta
- 0 Tomáš Dubský
- Z Karel Haas
- Z Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- 0 David Kasal
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- 0 Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (0 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 14)
- Z Věra Adámková
- 0 Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Lubomír Brož
- 0 Jana Černochová
- Z Petr Fifka
- 0 Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- 0 Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lacina
- 0 Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- 0 Olga Richterová
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- Z Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Plzeňský (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Martin Baxa
- 0 Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- 0 Miloš Nový
- 0 Michaela Opltová
- Z Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- 0 Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Středočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 19)
- Z Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Oldřich Černý
- Z Martin Exner
- Z Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- Z Jan Hofmann
- Z Jan Jakob
- 0 Klára Kocmanová
- 0 Věra Kovářová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- 0 Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- 0 Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- Z Jiří Slavík
- Z Julius Špičák
- 0 Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Ústecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 10)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- Z Libor Turek
Volební kraj Vysočina (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- 0 Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- 0 Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- Z Monika Oborná
- Z Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- Z Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Zlínský (0 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- Z Jaroslav Dvořák
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- 0 Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- 0 Radek Vondráček
- Z Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 129 | 0 |