98. schůze, 88. hlasování, 12. dubna 2024, 12:04
Novela z. o sociálních službách
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 142 | Je třeba: 72
A Ano: 66 | N Ne: 34 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 54 | Z Zdržel se: 42 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- Z Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- M Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- M Pavel Klíma
- M Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- A Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- M Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- M Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- 0 Jiří Kobza
- M Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- Z Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- N Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jana Berkovcová
- Z Josef Cogan
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- M Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Marcel Dlask
- Z Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- A David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- Z Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 11)
- N Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Josef Flek
- M Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- M Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- Z Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Petra Quittová
- M Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- M Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- M Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- Z Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- M Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- M Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- M Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z Petr Gazdík
- M Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- M Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 66 | 34 | 4 | 42 | 54 |