16. schůze, 141. hlasování, 8. dubna 2022, 12:02
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 164 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 57 | N Ne: 91 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 32 | Z Zdržel se: 16 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- N Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- Z Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 6M Omluven: 3)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- M Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- Z Michaela Opltová
- N Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Zdeněk Kettner
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 16Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- N Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- N Jiří Kobza
- M Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- N Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- N Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Jan Síla
- N Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- 0 Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7M Omluven: 1)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- M Monika Oborná
- M Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- N Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- M Martin Hájek
- M Jiří Horák
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- M Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- N Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Aleš Dufek
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- N Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 57 | 91 | 4 | 16 | 32 |