Meziparlamentní skupina ČR - Slovensko

Předseda

Ing. Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová

Ing. Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
   
 
 

Členové

Mgr. Andrea Babišová, MBA

Mgr. Andrea Babišová, MBA
Ing. Ondřej Babka

Ing. Ondřej Babka
Ing. Jana Bačíková, MBA

Ing. Jana Bačíková, MBA
Ing. Petr Beitl

Ing. Petr Beitl
Marek Benda

Marek Benda
Ing. Petr Bendl

Ing. Petr Bendl
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec

Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec
JUDr. Pavel Blažek, Ph.D.

JUDr. Pavel Blažek, Ph.D.
MUDr. Milan Brázdil

MUDr. Milan Brázdil
Ing. Lubomír Brož

Ing. Lubomír Brož
Ing. Jiří Carbol

Ing. Jiří Carbol
Mgr. Josef Cogan

Mgr. Josef Cogan
Mgr. Lenka Dražilová, MBA

Mgr. Lenka Dražilová, MBA
Tomáš Dubský

Tomáš Dubský
MUDr. Kamal Farhan

MUDr. Kamal Farhan
Romana Fischerová

Romana Fischerová
Jaroslav Foldyna

Jaroslav Foldyna
Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowská, DiS.

Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowská, DiS.
Ing. Jiří Hájek

Ing. Jiří Hájek
Mgr. Martin Hájek

Mgr. Martin Hájek
Mgr. Jana Hanzlíková

Mgr. Jana Hanzlíková
PhDr. Ing. Mgr. Jan Hrnčíř, MBA, LL.M.

PhDr. Ing. Mgr. Jan Hrnčíř, MBA, LL.M.
Jan Jakob

Jan Jakob
MUDr. Miloslav Janulík

MUDr. Miloslav Janulík
Ing. Aleš Juchelka

Ing. Aleš Juchelka
MUDr. David Kasal, MHA

MUDr. David Kasal, MHA
JUDr. Pavel Kašník

JUDr. Pavel Kašník
Mgr. Zdeněk Kettner

Mgr. Zdeněk Kettner
Lenka Knechtová

Lenka Knechtová
Ing. Věra Kovářová

Ing. Věra Kovářová
Ing. Roman Kubíček, Ph.D., MBA

Ing. Roman Kubíček, Ph.D., MBA
Jan Kuchař

Jan Kuchař
Ing. Martin Kukla

Ing. Martin Kukla
Mgr. Jan Lacina

Mgr. Jan Lacina
Mgr. Bc. Hubert Lang

Mgr. Bc. Hubert Lang
Ing. Vladimíra Lesenská

Ing. Vladimíra Lesenská
Petr Letocha

Petr Letocha
PhDr. Ivana Mádlová, Ph.D., MBA

PhDr. Ivana Mádlová, Ph.D., MBA
JUDr. Martin Major, MBA

JUDr. Martin Major, MBA
Mgr. Ing. Taťána Malá

Mgr. Ing. Taťána Malá
Ing. Patrik Nacher

Ing. Patrik Nacher
Bc. Jiří Navrátil, MBA

Bc. Jiří Navrátil, MBA
MUDr. Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš, MBA

MUDr. Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš, MBA
Mgr. Marek Novák, MBA

Mgr. Marek Novák, MBA
Ing. Monika Oborná

Ing. Monika Oborná
Mgr. Martina Ochodnická

Mgr. Martina Ochodnická
Ladislav Okleštěk

Ladislav Okleštěk
Ing. Michaela Opltová

Ing. Michaela Opltová
Renata Oulehlová

Renata Oulehlová
Mgr. Jana Pastuchová

Mgr. Jana Pastuchová
Ing. Markéta Pekarová Adamová

Ing. Markéta Pekarová Adamová
Ing. Berenika Peštová, Ph.D.

Ing. Berenika Peštová, Ph.D.
Ing. František Petrtýl

Ing. František Petrtýl
MUDr. Tom Philipp, Ph.D., MBA

MUDr. Tom Philipp, Ph.D., MBA
Ing. Marie Pošarová

Ing. Marie Pošarová
PhDr. Michael Rataj, Ph.D.

PhDr. Michael Rataj, Ph.D.
Ing. Drahoslav Ryba

Ing. Drahoslav Ryba
Mgr. Karel Sládeček, MBA

Mgr. Karel Sládeček, MBA
Ing. Karel Smetana

Ing. Karel Smetana
Mgr. Robert Stržínek

Mgr. Robert Stržínek
MgA. Pavel Svoboda, Ph.D.

MgA. Pavel Svoboda, Ph.D.
Bc. Lucie Šafránková

Bc. Lucie Šafránková
David Štolpa

David Štolpa
MUDr. Róbert Teleky, MBA

MUDr. Róbert Teleky, MBA
Ing. Viktor Vojtko, Ph.D.

Ing. Viktor Vojtko, Ph.D.
Ing. Jan Volný

Ing. Jan Volný
Mgr. Radek Vondráček

Mgr. Radek Vondráček
Mgr. Ing. Lubomír Wenzl

Mgr. Ing. Lubomír Wenzl
Ing. Miroslav Zborovský

Ing. Miroslav Zborovský
   
 
JménoVolební kraj KlubVýbor(y)KomiseDelegace
Mgr. Andrea Babišová, MBA Moravskoslezský ANOVEZ, VSP
Ing. Ondřej Babka Jihočeský ANOVMZ, VŽPVK, SKPKPSSDPSRE
Ing. Jana Bačíková, MBA Jihomoravský ODSVSP, VSRSKRRP
Ing. Petr Beitl Liberecký ODSZAV, VEZSDNATO
Marek Benda Hlavní město Praha ODSMIV, ORGV, ÚPV, ZAVSKBIS, SKÚČR
Ing. Petr Bendl Středočeský ODSVMZ, ZEV
Mgr. Stanislav Berkovec Středočeský ANOVMZ, PVVK
JUDr. Pavel Blažek, Ph.D. Jihomoravský ODS
MUDr. Milan Brázdil Olomoucký ANOVZSKPKPS
Ing. Lubomír Brož Hlavní město Praha ANOVMZ, VVVKM
Ing. Jiří Carbol Moravskoslezský KDU-ČSLVEZ, VSRSKNBÚ, SKCEÚ
Mgr. Josef Cogan Královéhradecký STANMIV, ÚPV, ORGVSKÚČR
Mgr. Lenka Dražilová, MBA Jihomoravský ANOVSPSKRRP
Tomáš Dubský Pardubický STANVMZ, ZEVSKBIS
MUDr. Kamal Farhan Plzeňský ANOKV, VZ
Romana Fischerová Středočeský ANOMIV, VVVKMSKRRP
Jaroslav Foldyna Ústecký SPDZAVSKGIBS
Mgr. Bc. Pavla Golasowská, DiS. Moravskoslezský KDU-ČSLVMZ, VSP
Ing. Jiří Hájek Pardubický STANHV, VO
Mgr. Martin Hájek Jihomoravský STANPV, VVVKM, ZEV
Mgr. Jana Hanzlíková Pardubický ANOVSP, VVVKMSKRRP
PhDr. Ing. Mgr. Jan Hrnčíř, MBA, LL.M. Jihomoravský SPDRVSKFAÚ
Jan Jakob Středočeský TOP09VMZ, RV, ORGV
MUDr. Miloslav Janulík Jihomoravský ANOVO, VZSKPKPS
Ing. Aleš Juchelka Moravskoslezský ANOVSP, VMZSKRRPSDPSRE
MUDr. David Kasal, MHA Pardubický ANOVZVK
JUDr. Pavel Kašník Jihomoravský ODSMIV, VB
Mgr. Zdeněk Kettner Ústecký SPDVVVKMSKÚČR
Lenka Knechtová Jihomoravský ANOPV, RVSKRRP
Ing. Věra Kovářová Středočeský STANORGV
Ing. Roman Kubíček, Ph.D., MBA Jihočeský ANOKV, HVSKHH
Jan Kuchař Karlovarský STANRV, VZSKÚZSI
Ing. Martin Kukla Vysočina ANORV, HVSKGIBS, SKCEÚ
Mgr. Jan Lacina Hlavní město Praha STANVMZ, VVVKMSKNBÚSDPSRE
Mgr. Bc. Hubert Lang Plzeňský ANOVBSKNBÚ, SKFAÚ, SKNÚKIB
Ing. Vladimíra Lesenská Královéhradecký SPDÚPV, VSPVK
Petr Letocha Moravskoslezský STANVMZ, VBSKGIBS, SKNÚKIB
PhDr. Ivana Mádlová, Ph.D., MBA Plzeňský ANOVZ, VSRSDPSRE
JUDr. Martin Major, MBA Olomoucký ODSVB, VEZSKGIBS, SKKPO, SKNBÚ
Mgr. Ing. Taťána Malá Jihomoravský ANOMIV, ÚPVSKÚČR, SKÚZSI
Ing. Patrik Nacher Hlavní město Praha ANOHV, RV
Bc. Jiří Navrátil, MBA Moravskoslezský KDU-ČSLVSP, RVVK
MUDr. Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš, MBA Moravskoslezský ODSVŽP, VZSDSEI
Mgr. Marek Novák, MBA Zlínský ANOHVSKKPO, SKHH
Ing. Monika Oborná Vysočina ANOHVSDMPU
Mgr. Martina Ochodnická Vysočina TOP09VSP, VZSDMPU
Ladislav Okleštěk Olomoucký ANOMIV, VSR
Ing. Michaela Opltová Plzeňský STANHV, VB
Renata Oulehlová Karlovarský ANOPV, VSP
Mgr. Jana Pastuchová Liberecký ANOVZ, VSPSDOBSE
Ing. Markéta Pekarová Adamová Hlavní město Praha TOP09ORGV
Ing. Berenika Peštová, Ph.D. Ústecký ANOVŽP, HV
Ing. František Petrtýl Středočeský ANOMIV, PV
MUDr. Tom Philipp, Ph.D., MBA Hlavní město Praha KDU-ČSLVZSKPKPS, SKKPO
Ing. Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová Středočeský ANOZAV, VEZSKPKPSSDMPU
Ing. Marie Pošarová Plzeňský SPDVSR, VEZSKCEÚ
PhDr. Michael Rataj, Ph.D. Moravskoslezský STANVSP, HV
Ing. Drahoslav Ryba Vysočina ANOVBSKGIBS
Mgr. Karel Sládeček, MBA Moravskoslezský SPDHV, VVVKMSKNÚKIB
Ing. Karel Smetana Olomoucký KDU-ČSLVŽP, ZEV
Mgr. Robert Stržínek Zlínský ANOVSR
MgA. Pavel Svoboda, Ph.D. Pardubický TOP09MIV, VVVKM
Bc. Lucie Šafránková Jihomoravský SPDVSPSKPKPS
David Štolpa Jihomoravský ANORV, VSR
MUDr. Róbert Teleky, MBA Zlínský KDU-ČSLVZ, HV
Ing. Viktor Vojtko, Ph.D. Jihočeský STANVSP, VSRSKNÚKIBSDMPU
Ing. Jan Volný Plzeňský ANORV, ZEVSKCEÚ
Mgr. Radek Vondráček Zlínský ANOORGV, ÚPVSKPKPS, SKÚČR
Mgr. Ing. Lubomír Wenzl Jihomoravský ANOVEZ, VOSKÚZSI
Ing. Miroslav Zborovský Jihomoravský KDU-ČSLRV, KV

Navigace sekce Slovensko



ISP (příhlásit)